Program

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
The Saturday Cafe
Sounds From The
70's, 80's and 90's
6:00 am
10:00 am
7:00 am
Gove FM Budda
7:00 am
9:00 am
Presented by
Maria de Sotto
Gove FM Budda
7:00 am
9:00 am
Presented by
Maria de Sotto
Gove FM Budda
7:00 am
9:00 am
Presented by
Maria de Sotto
8:00 am
9:00 am
Live & Loud
9:00 am
10:00 am
Jazz, Funk & Soul
9:00 am
10:00 am
The Oz Music Hour
9:00 am
10:00 am
Blues & Roots
9:00 am
10:00 am
Country
9:00 am
10:00 am
10:00 am
Nothin but the Blues
10:00 am
11:00 am
Courtesy of
4ZZZ Brisbane via CRN
11:00 am
Off the Record
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Courtesy of
3RRR Melbourne via CRN
12:00 pm
Deadly Voices From The House
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Presented by
Rhoda Roberts
Contact
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Courtesy of
CBAA Sydney via CRN
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Hayden's Hottest Hits
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Presented by
Hayden Wake
4:00 pm
Hayden's Hottest Hits
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Presented by
Hayden wake
TGIF Text Request Fest
Presented by
Hayden Wake
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Sponsored by
The Walkabout Lodge & Tavern
Vive La Musique
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
Presented by
DJ Charly Templar
5:00 pm
Jam with Jezza
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Presented by
Jezza
Dirt Music
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Courtesy of
2SER Sydney via CRN
6:00 pm
New Sounds for Ya Kingswood
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Presented by
Rob
Date With the Decades
6:00 pm
11:00 pm
Featuring the
60's @ 6
70's @ 7
80's @ 8
90's @9
and Naughties @ 10
7:00 pm
Top of the Pops
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Courtesy of
BBC World Service
Bugger - It's Still Tuesday!
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Presented by
Peter Graham
Get Global
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Presented by
MisS PosSum
Drive It Live
Presented by Dan Davies
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Made available thanks to
Territory FM
The Chord Recliner
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Presented by
Rob
8:00 pm
Freshmint
Presented by
Amy Hetherington
8:00 pm
10:00 pm
Made available thanks to
Music NT & Territory FM
Rotten Robbie's Rock N Roll Radio Show
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Presented by
Rotten Robbie
Fusion
Presented by
Matt Bern
8:00 pm
10:00 pm
As heard on
Darwin's 91.5 Xstream FM
9:00 pm
10:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday